Home › Companies › Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc. › 2025-2026
Compiled from SEC Form N-PX filings and Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc.’s Form 8-K, filed June 22, 2026 (Item 5.07 on EDGAR). Page generated November 7, 2026.
Meeting of June 18, 2026: 5 items on Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc.’s Form 8-K, filed June 22, 2026: 2 approved · 3 without a stated outcome.
Material dissent: a director nominee under 80% of the votes cast, say-on-pay under 70%, any other item the board put forward under 80%, or a shareholder proposal with more than 50%, on the company’s own Form 8-K tally. How this is decided
Explore Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc. in the interactive database Compare manager voting policies
These tallies are Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc.’s own, as disclosed to the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission on Form 8-K, filed June 22, 2026 (Item 5.07, “Submission of Matters to a Vote of Security Holders”). They cover every share voted at the meeting, not just the funds that file Form N-PX.
| Ballot item | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Broker non-votes | Support (of votes cast) | Reported outcome | Voting standard |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elect Director: Caren Deardorf | 73,454,076 | -- | -- | 23,532,328 | 5,044,011 | 76% | Not verified | — |
| Elect Director: Weston Nichols, Ph.D. | 90,208,564 | -- | -- | 6,777,840 | 5,044,011 | 93% | Not verified | — |
| Elect Director: Stephanie S. Okey, M.S. | 72,225,313 | -- | -- | 24,761,091 | 5,044,011 | 74% | Not verified | — |
| 2. Ratification of Selection of Independent Registered Public Accounting Firm | 101,675,974 | 341,727 | 12,714 | -- | -- | 99.6% | Approved | — |
| 3. Approval, on an advisory basis, of the compensation of the Company's named executive officers | 91,657,992 | 2,698,538 | 2,629,874 | -- | 5,044,011 | 97% | Approved | — |
Source: Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc., Form 8-K, filed with the SEC on June 22, 2026 — read the filing on EDGAR.
Each item below shows how the 289 asset managers that disclosed a Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc. vote in their SEC Form N-PX filings actually voted. Share totals are the shares those managers' funds voted, summed across every fund they report.
Combines 3 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
76% Majority: yes · of votes cast
Description as filed by funds: To elect three directors to serve as Class II directors for a three-year term to expire at the 2029 annual meeting of shareholders: Caren Deardorf
Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc.’s own tally for this item (“Elect Director: Caren Deardorf”): 73,454,076 for, 23,532,328 withheld, per its Form 8-K filed June 22, 2026 (Item 5.07). FOR was more than half of the votes cast. Whether the item passed is for the filing to say; its statement has not been read for this item.
Reported outcome: not verified — the filing’s own statement of the outcome could not be identified for this item.
Support: 76% of votes cast — FOR ÷ (FOR + WITHHELD); abstentions and broker non-votes are excluded.
The 76 asset managers below reported 41,526,369 for, 6,242,834 withheld, 54 abstained.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fidelity | 15,889,136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 13,888,283 | 0 | 54 | 0 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 3,737,503 | 0 | 0 | 1,242,241 | Mixed |
| BlackRock | 2,339,620 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 393,885 | 0 | 0 | 767,773 | Mixed |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 34,918 | 0 | 0 | 936,672 | Withhold |
| JPMorgan | 847,277 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 836,954 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DRIEHAUS MUTUAL FUNDS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 759,548 | Withhold |
| Columbia Threadneedle | 741,714 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 0 | 0 | 0 | 722,721 | Withhold |
| Prudential/PGIM | 357,533 | 0 | 0 | 98,165 | Mixed |
| Hartford | 367,623 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 356,595 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| IMPAX FUNDS SERIES TRUST I | 350,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AMG FUNDS | 255,812 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Jackson National | 0 | 0 | 0 | 244,313 | Withhold |
| Equitable | 156,356 | 0 | 0 | 75,390 | Mixed |
| Victory Capital | 754 | 0 | 0 | 226,114 | Withhold |
| Voya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 201,990 | Withhold |
| TRUST FOR PROFESSIONAL MANAGERS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 170,496 | Withhold |
| John Hancock | 73,540 | 0 | 0 | 55,795 | Mixed |
| Dimensional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 128,939 | Withhold |
| AIG/SunAmerica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119,242 | Withhold |
| Brinker Capital Destinations Trust | 2,311 | 0 | 0 | 103,846 | Withhold |
Showing the 25 largest of 76 asset managers. See all 76 in the interactive database.
Combines 3 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
74% Majority: yes · of votes cast
Description as filed by funds: To elect three directors to serve as Class II directors for a three-year term to expire at the 2029 annual meeting of shareholders: Stephanie S. Okey, M.S.
Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc.’s own tally for this item (“Elect Director: Stephanie S. Okey, M.S.”): 72,225,313 for, 24,761,091 withheld, per its Form 8-K filed June 22, 2026 (Item 5.07). FOR was more than half of the votes cast. Whether the item passed is for the filing to say; its statement has not been read for this item.
Reported outcome: not verified — the filing’s own statement of the outcome could not be identified for this item.
Support: 74% of votes cast — FOR ÷ (FOR + WITHHELD); abstentions and broker non-votes are excluded.
The 76 asset managers below reported 41,466,576 for, 6,302,626 withheld, 55 abstained.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fidelity | 15,889,136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 13,882,688 | 0 | 55 | 5,595 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 3,737,503 | 0 | 0 | 1,242,241 | Mixed |
| BlackRock | 2,339,620 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 393,885 | 0 | 0 | 767,773 | Mixed |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 34,918 | 0 | 0 | 936,672 | Withhold |
| JPMorgan | 847,277 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 836,954 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DRIEHAUS MUTUAL FUNDS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 759,548 | Withhold |
| Columbia Threadneedle | 741,714 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 0 | 0 | 0 | 722,721 | Withhold |
| Prudential/PGIM | 357,533 | 0 | 0 | 98,165 | Mixed |
| Hartford | 367,623 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 356,595 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| IMPAX FUNDS SERIES TRUST I | 350,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AMG FUNDS | 255,812 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Jackson National | 0 | 0 | 0 | 244,313 | Withhold |
| Equitable | 156,356 | 0 | 0 | 75,390 | Mixed |
| Victory Capital | 754 | 0 | 0 | 226,114 | Withhold |
| Voya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 201,990 | Withhold |
| TRUST FOR PROFESSIONAL MANAGERS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 170,496 | Withhold |
| John Hancock | 73,540 | 0 | 0 | 55,795 | Mixed |
| Dimensional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 128,939 | Withhold |
| AIG/SunAmerica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119,242 | Withhold |
| Brinker Capital Destinations Trust | 2,311 | 0 | 0 | 103,846 | Withhold |
Showing the 25 largest of 76 asset managers. See all 76 in the interactive database.
Combines 3 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
93% Majority: yes · of votes cast
Description as filed by funds: To elect three directors to serve as Class II directors for a three-year term to expire at the 2029 annual meeting of shareholders: Weston Nichols, Ph.D.
Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc.’s own tally for this item (“Elect Director: Weston Nichols, Ph.D.”): 90,208,564 for, 6,777,840 withheld, per its Form 8-K filed June 22, 2026 (Item 5.07). FOR was more than half of the votes cast. Whether the item passed is for the filing to say; its statement has not been read for this item.
Reported outcome: not verified — the filing’s own statement of the outcome could not be identified for this item.
Support: 93% of votes cast — FOR ÷ (FOR + WITHHELD); abstentions and broker non-votes are excluded.
The 76 asset managers below reported 47,506,873 for, 262,366 withheld, 17 abstained.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fidelity | 15,889,136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 13,888,320 | 0 | 17 | 0 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 4,979,744 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 2,339,620 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 1,161,658 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 971,590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 847,277 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 836,954 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DRIEHAUS MUTUAL FUNDS | 759,548 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Columbia Threadneedle | 741,714 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 722,721 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Prudential/PGIM | 452,600 | 0 | 0 | 3,098 | For |
| Hartford | 367,623 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 356,595 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| IMPAX FUNDS SERIES TRUST I | 350,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AMG FUNDS | 255,812 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Jackson National | 227,977 | 0 | 0 | 16,336 | Mixed |
| Equitable | 156,356 | 0 | 0 | 75,390 | Mixed |
| Victory Capital | 226,868 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Voya | 201,990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TRUST FOR PROFESSIONAL MANAGERS | 170,496 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 98,269 | 0 | 0 | 31,066 | Mixed |
| Dimensional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 128,939 | Withhold |
| AIG/SunAmerica | 119,242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Brinker Capital Destinations Trust | 106,157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 76 asset managers. See all 76 in the interactive database.
Combines 10 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
97% Approved · of votes cast
Description as filed by funds: To approve, on an advisory basis, the compensation of the Company's named executive officers as disclosed in the proxy statement pursuant to the compensation disclosure rules of the Securities and Exchange Commission; and
Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc.’s own tally for this item (“3. Approval, on an advisory basis, of the compensation of the Company's named executive officers”): 91,657,992 for, 2,698,538 against — passed, per its Form 8-K filed June 22, 2026 (Item 5.07).
Reported outcome: Approved, in the filing’s own words: “Proposal Three - Approval, on an advisory basis, of the compensation of the Company's named executive officers The Company's stockholders approved, on an advisory basis, the compensation of the Company's named executive officers.”
Support: 97% of votes cast — FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST); abstentions and broker non-votes are excluded.
Also reported under other wordings, matched to the same row of Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc.’s official tally and shown with their own fund figures; their managers are not in the figures or the table on this card: “SAY ON PAY” (2 managers, 26 for).
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fidelity | 15,889,136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 13,878,883 | 9,449 | 7 | 0 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 4,979,744 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 2,339,620 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 1,161,658 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 971,590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 847,277 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 836,954 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DRIEHAUS MUTUAL FUNDS | 759,548 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Columbia Threadneedle | 741,714 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 0 | 722,721 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Prudential/PGIM | 455,698 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Hartford | 367,623 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 356,595 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| IMPAX FUNDS SERIES TRUST I | 350,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AMG FUNDS | 255,812 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Jackson National | 244,313 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Equitable | 231,746 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Victory Capital | 226,868 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Voya | 201,990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TRUST FOR PROFESSIONAL MANAGERS | 159,056 | 11,440 | 0 | 0 | Mixed |
| John Hancock | 129,335 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 128,939 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AIG/SunAmerica | 119,242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Brinker Capital Destinations Trust | 106,157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 74 managers: 46,991,174 for, 771,503 against, 5,978 abstained. Showing the 25 largest; see all in the interactive database.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fidelity | 15,434,449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 7,266,024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Wellington | 6,405,153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Janus Henderson | 6,320,794 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FARALLON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.L.C. | 5,647,188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DRIEHAUS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 4,356,345 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 2,867,417 | 0 | 275 | 0 | For |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2,494,448 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Polar Capital Holdings Plc | 2,198,284 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| PICTET ASSET MANAGEMENT SA | 1,859,782 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Siren, L.L.C. | 1,753,609 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNP Paribas Asset Management Holding S.A. | 0 | 0 | 1,712,524 | 0 | Abstain |
| First Light Asset Management, LLC | 1,477,022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| RTW INVESTMENTS, LP | 1,447,896 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| GW&K Investment Management, LLC | 287,795 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Novo Holdings A/S | 1,345,071 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| ORBIMED ADVISORS LLC | 999,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| ADAR1 Capital Management, LLC | 938,253 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 930,144 | 359 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Candriam S.C.A. | 0 | 0 | 892,389 | 0 | Abstain |
| Vanguard | 863,430 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 837,455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Aberdeen | 820,395 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 0 | 810,047 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Northern Trust | 546,654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 236 managers: 74,931,787 for, 1,893,079 against, 2,605,225 abstained, 1,643 not voted, 1,151,418 mixed. Showing the 25 largest; see all in the interactive database.
Combines 6 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
99.6% Approved · of votes cast
Description as filed by funds: To ratify the selection of PricewaterhouseCoopers LLP ("PwC") as our independent registered public accounting firm for the fiscal year ending December 31, 2026;
Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc.’s own tally for this item (“2. Ratification of Selection of Independent Registered Public Accounting Firm”): 101,675,974 for, 341,727 against — passed, per its Form 8-K filed June 22, 2026 (Item 5.07).
Reported outcome: Approved, in the filing’s own words: “Proposal Two - Ratification of Selection of Independent Registered Public Accounting Firm The Company's stockholders ratified the selection of PricewaterhouseCoopers LLP as the Company's independent registered public accounting firm for the fiscal year ending December 31, 2026.”
Support: 99.6% of votes cast — FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST); abstentions and broker non-votes are excluded.
The 76 asset managers below reported 47,763,284 for, 1 against, 5,971 abstained.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fidelity | 15,889,136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vanguard | 13,888,336 | 1 | 0 | 0 | For |
| T. Rowe Price | 4,979,744 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 2,339,620 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 1,161,658 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 971,590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 847,277 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 836,954 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DRIEHAUS MUTUAL FUNDS | 759,548 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Columbia Threadneedle | 741,714 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 722,721 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Prudential/PGIM | 455,698 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Hartford | 367,623 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 356,595 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| IMPAX FUNDS SERIES TRUST I | 350,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AMG FUNDS | 255,812 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Jackson National | 244,313 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Equitable | 231,746 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Victory Capital | 226,868 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Voya | 201,990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TRUST FOR PROFESSIONAL MANAGERS | 170,496 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 129,335 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 128,939 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AIG/SunAmerica | 119,242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Brinker Capital Destinations Trust | 106,157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 76 asset managers. See all 76 in the interactive database.
Ranked separately for each type of Form N-PX report. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two tables can list the same shares and are never added together. Each is ranked by the shares voted on the item that the most managers of that type reported, shown as a share of the 105,314,000 shares outstanding at the time of that meeting.
| # | Asset manager | % of shares outstanding |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fidelity | 15.09% |
| 2 | Vanguard | 13.19% |
| 3 | T. Rowe Price | 4.73% |
| 4 | BlackRock | 2.22% |
| 5 | JANUS INVESTMENT FUND | 1.10% |
| 6 | Bridge Builder Trust | 0.92% |
| 7 | JPMorgan | 0.80% |
| 8 | Charles Schwab | 0.79% |
| 9 | DRIEHAUS MUTUAL FUNDS | 0.72% |
| 10 | Columbia Threadneedle | 0.70% |
| # | Asset manager | % of shares outstanding |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fidelity | 14.66% |
| 2 | T. Rowe Price | 6.90% |
| 3 | Wellington | 6.08% |
| 4 | Janus Henderson | 6.00% |
| 5 | FARALLON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.L.C. | 5.36% |
| 6 | DRIEHAUS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 4.14% |
| 7 | BlackRock | 2.72% |
| 8 | GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2.37% |
| 9 | Polar Capital Holdings Plc | 2.09% |
| 10 | PICTET ASSET MANAGEMENT SA | 1.77% |
As disclosed to the SEC in Form 13F (quarter-end holdings of 30 large managers), Schedules 13D and 13G (beneficial ownership above 5%) and the company’s own proxy statement (DEF 14A). Each row names its form.
| Holder | % outstanding | Disclosure |
|---|---|---|
| FMR (Fidelity) | 14.96% | 13F |
| FMR LLC | 13.25% | DEF14A |
| Vanguard Group | 8.67% | 13F |
| Farallon Capital Management, L.L.C. | 8.54% | 13G |
| BlackRock | 8.05% | 13F |
| Wellington Management | 7.75% | 13F |
| Farallon Capital Partners, L.P. | 7.62% | DEF14A |
| DRIEHAUS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 6.07% | 13G |
| T. Rowe Price | 5.09% | 13F |
| R. Scott Struthers, Ph.D. | 2.45% | DEF14A |
Percentages above are of 105,314,000 shares outstanding, as reported by Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc. on its Form 10-Q dated March 31, 2026 (see the filing on EDGAR). This is the count contemporaneous with the 2025-2026 meeting, not today’s. Each holding is as of its own filing, which may be dated before or after the meeting.
Every figure above is derived from filings made with the US Securities and Exchange Commission: Form N-PX, in which registered funds disclose how they voted every proxy and institutional managers disclose their votes on executive pay (say-on-pay, say-on-frequency and golden parachutes), and Form 8-K Item 5.07, in which the company reports its own meeting results. Shares outstanding are taken from Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc.’s 10-Q dated March 31, 2026. This page is a static snapshot rebuilt weekly on November 7, 2026; a live search always shows the current data.
At Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc.'s shareholder meeting held June 18, 2026, in the 2025-2026 proxy season, 289 asset managers reported how they voted on 5 ballot items in their SEC Form N-PX filings, covering 1,887 separate fund positions. On the most widely held item on that ballot — To approve, on an advisory basis, the compensation of the Company's named executive officers as… — Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc.'s filing reports the proposal as approved, with 97% support of the votes cast (FOR divided by FOR plus AGAINST, the conventional basis for proxy support; abstentions, broker non-votes and unvoted shares are excluded because none of them took a side). Source: Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc.'s Form 8-K, Item 5.07, filed with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission on June 22, 2026.
Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc. proxy season coverage: 2023-2024 · 2024-2025 · 2025-2026 (this page).
Download data (CSV): ballot items · votes by manager · column guide.