Home › Companies › Limbach Holdings, Inc. › 2024-2025
Compiled from SEC Form N-PX filings and Limbach Holdings, Inc.’s Form 8-K, filed June 13, 2025 (Item 5.07 on EDGAR). Page generated October 14, 2026.
Meeting of June 11, 2025: 5 items on Limbach Holdings, Inc.’s Form 8-K, filed June 13, 2025: 3 approved · 2 without a stated outcome.
Material dissent: a director nominee under 80% of the votes cast, say-on-pay under 70%, any other item the board put forward under 80%, or a shareholder proposal with more than 50%, on the company’s own Form 8-K tally. How this is decided
Explore Limbach Holdings, Inc. in the interactive database Compare manager voting policies
These tallies are Limbach Holdings, Inc.’s own, as disclosed to the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission on Form 8-K, filed June 13, 2025 (Item 5.07, “Submission of Matters to a Vote of Security Holders”). They cover every share voted at the meeting, not just the funds that file Form N-PX.
| Ballot item | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Broker non-votes | Support (of votes cast) | Reported outcome | Voting standard |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elect Director: Michael M. McCann | 5,991,158 | -- | -- | 2,168,424 | 1,228,233 | 73% | Not verified | — |
| Elect Director: Laurel J. Krzeminski | 5,532,195 | -- | -- | 2,627,387 | 1,228,233 | 68% | Not verified | — |
| Proposal 2: Approval of the Compensation of Our Named Executive Officers via a Non-Binding, Advisory Vote Our stockholders approved by non-binding, advisory vote on the compensation of the named executive officers of Limbach Holdings, Inc. | 7,954,343 | 200,293 | 4,946 | -- | 1,228,233 | 98% | Approved | — |
| 3. Approval of an Amendment to the Limbach Holdings, Inc | 7,733,752 | 423,684 | 2,146 | -- | -- | 95% | Approved | — |
| Proposal 4: Ratification of Appointment of Independent Registered Public Accounting Firm Our stockholders ratified the appointment of Crowe LLP as our independent registered public accounting firm for the fiscal year ending December 31, 2025. | 9,312,307 | 59,514 | 15,994 | -- | -- | 99.3% | Approved | — |
Source: Limbach Holdings, Inc., Form 8-K, filed with the SEC on June 13, 2025 — read the filing on EDGAR.
Each item below shows how the 211 asset managers that disclosed a Limbach Holdings, Inc. vote in their SEC Form N-PX filings actually voted. Share totals are the shares those managers' funds voted, summed across every fund they report.
Combines 3 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
68% Majority: yes · of votes cast
Description as filed by funds: To elect two Class C members of our Board of Directors, each to serve for a three-year term: Laurel J. Krzeminski
Limbach Holdings, Inc.’s own tally for this item (“Elect Director: Laurel J. Krzeminski”): 5,532,195 for, 2,627,387 withheld, per its Form 8-K filed June 13, 2025 (Item 5.07). FOR was more than half of the votes cast. Whether the item passed is for the filing to say; its statement has not been read for this item.
Reported outcome: not verified — the filing’s own statement of the outcome could not be identified for this item.
Support: 68% of votes cast — FOR ÷ (FOR + WITHHELD); abstentions and broker non-votes are excluded.
The 73 asset managers below reported 2,624,482 for, 943,258 withheld, 98,421 abstained.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard | 612,356 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 352,607 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| WASATCH FUNDS TRUST | 318,171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 247,030 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Royce | 245,888 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Capital Group | 216,872 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Thrivent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 200,378 | Withhold |
| Dimensional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142,303 | Withhold |
| OBERWEIS FUNDS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110,800 | Withhold |
| American Century | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102,878 | Withhold |
| OLD WESTBURY FUNDS INC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102,872 | Withhold |
| Calamos | 86,335 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 84,122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Goldman Sachs | 55,127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Russell Investments | 50,199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TRUST FOR PROFESSIONAL MANAGERS | 0 | 0 | 50,026 | 0 | Abstain |
| Empower | 48,359 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allspring | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44,114 | Withhold |
| Equitable | 33,660 | 0 | 0 | 10,240 | Mixed |
| Segall Bryant & Hamill Trust | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41,100 | Withhold |
| New York Life | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40,541 | Withhold |
| Jackson National | 0 | 0 | 40,258 | 0 | Abstain |
| CLEARWATER INVESTMENT TRUST | 21,873 | 0 | 0 | 14,820 | Mixed |
| Loomis Sayles | 35,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 34,694 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 73 asset managers. See all 73 in the interactive database.
Combines 4 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
73% Majority: yes · of votes cast
Description as filed by funds: To elect two Class C members of our Board of Directors, each to serve for a three-year term: Michael M. McCann
Limbach Holdings, Inc.’s own tally for this item (“Elect Director: Michael M. McCann”): 5,991,158 for, 2,168,424 withheld, per its Form 8-K filed June 13, 2025 (Item 5.07). FOR was more than half of the votes cast. Whether the item passed is for the filing to say; its statement has not been read for this item.
Reported outcome: not verified — the filing’s own statement of the outcome could not be identified for this item.
Support: 73% of votes cast — FOR ÷ (FOR + WITHHELD); abstentions and broker non-votes are excluded.
The 73 asset managers below reported 2,693,409 for, 919,558 withheld, 53,194 abstained.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard | 612,356 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 352,607 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| WASATCH FUNDS TRUST | 318,171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 247,030 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Royce | 245,888 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Capital Group | 216,872 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Thrivent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 200,378 | Withhold |
| Dimensional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142,303 | Withhold |
| OBERWEIS FUNDS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110,800 | Withhold |
| American Century | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102,878 | Withhold |
| OLD WESTBURY FUNDS INC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102,872 | Withhold |
| Calamos | 86,335 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 84,122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Goldman Sachs | 55,127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Russell Investments | 50,199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TRUST FOR PROFESSIONAL MANAGERS | 50,026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Empower | 48,359 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allspring | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44,114 | Withhold |
| Equitable | 43,900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Segall Bryant & Hamill Trust | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41,100 | Withhold |
| New York Life | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40,541 | Withhold |
| Jackson National | 0 | 0 | 40,258 | 0 | Abstain |
| CLEARWATER INVESTMENT TRUST | 21,873 | 0 | 0 | 14,820 | Mixed |
| Loomis Sayles | 35,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 34,694 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 73 asset managers. See all 73 in the interactive database.
Combines 2 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
95% Approved · of votes cast
Description as filed by funds: TO APPROVE AN AMENDMENT TO THE LIMBACH HOLDINGS, INC. AMENDED AND RESTATED OMNIBUS INCENTIVE PLAN.
Limbach Holdings, Inc.’s own tally for this item (“3. Approval of an Amendment to the Limbach Holdings, Inc”): 7,733,752 for, 423,684 against — passed, per its Form 8-K filed June 13, 2025 (Item 5.07).
Reported outcome: Approved, in the filing’s own words: “Approval of an Amendment to the Limbach Holdings, Inc. Amended and Restated Omnibus Incentive Plan Our stockholders approved an amendment to the Limbach Holdings, Inc. Amended and Restated Omnibus Incentive Plan (the "Omnibus Incentive Plan").”
Support: 95% of votes cast — FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST); abstentions and broker non-votes are excluded.
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard | 612,356 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 352,607 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| WASATCH FUNDS TRUST | 318,171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 247,030 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Royce | 245,888 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Capital Group | 216,872 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Thrivent | 200,378 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 142,303 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| OBERWEIS FUNDS | 110,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 0 | 102,878 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| OLD WESTBURY FUNDS INC | 102,872 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Calamos | 86,335 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 84,122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Goldman Sachs | 55,127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Russell Investments | 50,199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TRUST FOR PROFESSIONAL MANAGERS | 0 | 50,026 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Empower | 48,359 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allspring | 44,114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Equitable | 43,900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Segall Bryant & Hamill Trust | 41,100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| New York Life | 40,541 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Jackson National | 40,258 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| CLEARWATER INVESTMENT TRUST | 36,693 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Loomis Sayles | 35,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 34,694 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 73 managers: 3,505,548 for, 160,613 against. Showing the 25 largest; see all in the interactive database.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NEUMEIER POMA INVESTMENT COUNSEL LLC | 202,406 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| UNITED CAPITAL FINANCIAL ADVISORS, LLC | 1,438 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Quantedge Capital Pte Ltd | 0 | 0 | 1,200 | 0 | Abstain |
Institutional-manager reports, all 3 managers: 203,844 for, 1,200 abstained.
Combines 7 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
98% Approved · of votes cast
Description as filed by funds: TO HOLD A NON-BINDING ADVISORY VOTE ON THE COMPENSATION OF OUR NAMED EXECUTIVE OFFICERS.
Limbach Holdings, Inc.’s own tally for this item (“Proposal 2: Approval of the Compensation of Our Named Executive Officers via a Non-Binding, Advisory Vote Our stockholders approved by non-binding, advisory vote on the compensation of the named executive officers of Lim”): 7,954,343 for, 200,293 against — passed, per its Form 8-K filed June 13, 2025 (Item 5.07).
Reported outcome: Approved, in the filing’s own words: “Approval of the Compensation of Our Named Executive Officers via a Non-Binding, Advisory Vote Our stockholders approved by non-binding, advisory vote on the compensation of the named executive officers of Limbach Holdings, Inc. We set forth below the results of the stockholder vote on this proposal:”
Support: 98% of votes cast — FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST); abstentions and broker non-votes are excluded.
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard | 612,356 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 352,607 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| WASATCH FUNDS TRUST | 318,171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 247,030 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Royce | 245,888 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Capital Group | 216,872 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Thrivent | 200,378 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 142,303 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| OBERWEIS FUNDS | 110,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 0 | 102,878 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| OLD WESTBURY FUNDS INC | 102,872 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Calamos | 86,335 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 84,122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Goldman Sachs | 55,127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Russell Investments | 50,199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TRUST FOR PROFESSIONAL MANAGERS | 50,026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Empower | 48,359 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allspring | 44,114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Equitable | 43,900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Segall Bryant & Hamill Trust | 41,100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| New York Life | 40,541 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Jackson National | 40,258 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| CLEARWATER INVESTMENT TRUST | 36,693 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Loomis Sayles | 35,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 34,694 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 73 managers: 3,558,788 for, 107,373 against. Showing the 25 largest; see all in the interactive database.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WASATCH ADVISORS LP | 422,196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 289,404 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 258,417 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| CORSAIR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P. | 233,862 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Capital Group | 216,872 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BESSEMER INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC | 205,744 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bessemer Trust Co of California, N.A. | 205,744 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| NEUMEIER POMA INVESTMENT COUNSEL LLC | 202,406 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Thrivent | 202,035 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 167,175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Granite Investment Partners, LLC | 164,298 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| ROCKEFELLER & CO. LLC | 153,821 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Trust | 135,341 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| NEXT CENTURY GROWTH INVESTORS LLC | 132,190 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Loomis Sayles | 130,043 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BESSEMER TRUST Co NATIONAL ASSOCIATION | 121,840 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Goldman Sachs | 116,654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| OBERWEIS ASSET MANAGEMENT INC/ | 110,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 0 | 106,584 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| LORD, ABBETT & CO. LLC | 100,314 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Russell Investments | 88,159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BESSEMER TRUST Co OF FLORIDA | 85,393 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 84,123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bessemer Trust CO of Delaware, N.A. | 84,798 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| SEGALL BRYANT & HAMILL, LLC | 83,838 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 164 managers: 5,274,032 for, 200,468 against, 21,200 abstained, 1,035 not voted. Showing the 25 largest; see all in the interactive database.
99.3% Approved · of votes cast
Description as filed by funds: TO RATIFY THE APPOINTMENT OF CROWE LLP AS OUR INDEPENDENT REGISTERED PUBLIC ACCOUNTING FIRM FOR THE FISCAL YEAR ENDING DECEMBER 31, 2025.
Limbach Holdings, Inc.’s own tally for this item (“Proposal 4: Ratification of Appointment of Independent Registered Public Accounting Firm Our stockholders ratified the appointment of Crowe LLP as our independent registered public accounting firm for the fiscal year end”): 9,312,307 for, 59,514 against — passed, per its Form 8-K filed June 13, 2025 (Item 5.07).
Reported outcome: Approved, in the filing’s own words: “Ratification of Appointment of Independent Registered Public Accounting Firm Our stockholders ratified the appointment of Crowe LLP as our independent registered public accounting firm for the fiscal year ending December 31, 2025.”
Support: 99.3% of votes cast — FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST); abstentions and broker non-votes are excluded.
The 73 asset managers below reported 3,661,362 for, 4,799 against.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard | 612,356 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 352,607 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| WASATCH FUNDS TRUST | 318,171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 247,030 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Royce | 245,888 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Capital Group | 216,872 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Thrivent | 200,378 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 142,303 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| OBERWEIS FUNDS | 110,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 102,878 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| OLD WESTBURY FUNDS INC | 102,872 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Calamos | 86,335 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 84,122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Goldman Sachs | 55,127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Russell Investments | 50,199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TRUST FOR PROFESSIONAL MANAGERS | 50,026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Empower | 48,359 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allspring | 44,114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Equitable | 43,900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Segall Bryant & Hamill Trust | 41,100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| New York Life | 40,541 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Jackson National | 40,258 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| CLEARWATER INVESTMENT TRUST | 36,693 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Loomis Sayles | 35,554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 34,694 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 73 asset managers. See all 73 in the interactive database.
Ranked separately for each type of Form N-PX report. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two tables can list the same shares and are never added together. Each is ranked by the shares voted on the item that the most managers of that type reported, shown as a share of the 11,624,639 shares outstanding at the time of that meeting.
| # | Asset manager | % of shares outstanding |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vanguard | 5.27% |
| 2 | BlackRock | 3.03% |
| 3 | WASATCH FUNDS TRUST | 2.74% |
| 4 | Fidelity | 2.13% |
| 5 | Royce | 2.12% |
| 6 | Capital Group | 1.87% |
| 7 | Thrivent | 1.72% |
| 8 | Dimensional | 1.22% |
| 9 | OBERWEIS FUNDS | 0.95% |
| 10 | American Century | 0.88% |
| # | Asset manager | % of shares outstanding |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | WASATCH ADVISORS LP | 3.63% |
| 2 | BlackRock | 2.49% |
| 3 | GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2.22% |
| 4 | CORSAIR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P. | 2.01% |
| 5 | Capital Group | 1.87% |
| 6 | BESSEMER INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC | 1.77% |
| 7 | Bessemer Trust Co of California, N.A. | 1.77% |
| 8 | NEUMEIER POMA INVESTMENT COUNSEL LLC | 1.74% |
| 9 | Thrivent | 1.74% |
| 10 | State Street | 1.44% |
As disclosed to the SEC in Form 13F (quarter-end holdings of 30 large managers), Schedules 13D and 13G (beneficial ownership above 5%) and the company’s own proxy statement (DEF 14A). Each row names its form.
| Holder | % outstanding | Disclosure |
|---|---|---|
| BlackRock | 8.43% | 13F |
| THRIVENT FINANCIAL FOR LUTHERANS | 6.32% | 13G |
| Vanguard Group | 5.45% | 13F |
| FMR LLC | 5.44% | 13G |
| Gordon G. Pratt | 3.18% | DEF14A |
| Renaissance Technologies | 2.72% | 13F |
| Dimensional Fund Advisors | 2.60% | 13F |
| Goldman Sachs | 2.49% | 13F |
| Geode Capital | 2.17% | 13F |
| State Street | 1.92% | 13F |
Percentages above are of 11,624,639 shares outstanding, as reported by Limbach Holdings, Inc. on its Form 10-Q dated March 31, 2025 (see the filing on EDGAR). This is the count contemporaneous with the 2024-2025 meeting, not today’s. Each holding is as of its own filing, which may be dated before or after the meeting.
Every figure above is derived from filings made with the US Securities and Exchange Commission: Form N-PX, in which registered funds disclose how they voted every proxy and institutional managers disclose their votes on executive pay (say-on-pay, say-on-frequency and golden parachutes), and Form 8-K Item 5.07, in which the company reports its own meeting results. Shares outstanding are taken from Limbach Holdings, Inc.’s 10-Q dated March 31, 2025. This page is a static snapshot rebuilt weekly on October 14, 2026; a live search always shows the current data.
At Limbach Holdings, Inc.'s shareholder meeting held June 11, 2025, in the 2024-2025 proxy season, 211 asset managers reported how they voted on 5 ballot items in their SEC Form N-PX filings, covering 1,253 separate fund positions. On the most widely held item on that ballot — TO HOLD A NON-BINDING ADVISORY VOTE ON THE COMPENSATION OF OUR NAMED EXECUTIVE OFFICERS. — Limbach Holdings, Inc.'s filing reports the proposal as approved, with 98% support of the votes cast (FOR divided by FOR plus AGAINST, the conventional basis for proxy support; abstentions, broker non-votes and unvoted shares are excluded because none of them took a side). Source: Limbach Holdings, Inc.'s Form 8-K, Item 5.07, filed with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission on June 13, 2025.
Limbach Holdings, Inc. proxy season coverage: 2023-2024 · 2024-2025 (this page) · 2025-2026.
Download data (CSV): ballot items · votes by manager · column guide.