Home › Companies › Fortis Inc. › 2025-2026
Compiled from SEC Form N-PX filings. Page generated October 18, 2026.
No official results are on file for this meeting: no Form 8-K tally (Item 5.07) from Fortis Inc. has been matched to it. The figures below are the funds’ own votes from Form N-PX. They are not the meeting result, so they are not used to judge dissent.
Material dissent: a director nominee under 80% of the votes cast, say-on-pay under 70%, any other item the board put forward under 80%, or a shareholder proposal with more than 50%, on the company’s own Form 8-K tally. How this is decided
Explore Fortis Inc. in the interactive database Compare manager voting policies
Each item below shows how the 218 asset managers that disclosed a Fortis Inc. vote in their SEC Form N-PX filings actually voted. Share totals are the shares those managers' funds voted, summed across every fund they report. These are reported items, not a count of the ballot: fund filings describe one ballot item in different words. Two descriptions are shown as one item only on evidence — the same text (or one cut short of the other), the same director nominee, or a match to the same row of Fortis Inc.’s own Form 8-K tally — never because they merely read alike. A description that could not be joined that way is listed on its own, so one ballot item can appear more than once.
Combines 4 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
99.7% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 68 asset managers below reported 31,555,259 for, 87,800 withheld. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard | 15,271,617 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 4,971,188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 3,234,563 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 1,583,607 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 1,485,026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Legg Mason | 651,607 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 638,865 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 543,120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 407,066 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 351,725 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 319,202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 228,423 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 179,640 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Federated Hermes | 175,790 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Gabelli | 165,350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Six Circles Trust | 138,667 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| STEWARD FUNDS, INC. | 121,888 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Franklin Templeton | 118,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HENNESSY FUNDS TRUST | 94,176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Cohen & Steers | 88,470 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DOMINI INVESTMENT TRUST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87,800 | Withhold |
| Advisors' Inner Circle Fund III | 75,601 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFG FUNDS, INC. | 74,867 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| ProShares | 54,026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Lights Fund Trust IV | 50,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 68 asset managers. See all 68 in the interactive database.
Combines 4 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
99.6% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 68 asset managers below reported 31,531,451 for, 111,608 withheld. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard | 15,271,617 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 4,971,188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 3,234,563 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 1,583,607 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 1,485,026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Legg Mason | 651,607 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 638,865 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 543,120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 407,066 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 351,725 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 319,202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 228,423 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 179,640 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Federated Hermes | 175,790 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Gabelli | 165,350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Six Circles Trust | 138,667 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| STEWARD FUNDS, INC. | 121,888 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Franklin Templeton | 118,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HENNESSY FUNDS TRUST | 94,176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Cohen & Steers | 88,470 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DOMINI INVESTMENT TRUST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87,800 | Withhold |
| Advisors' Inner Circle Fund III | 75,601 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFG FUNDS, INC. | 74,867 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| ProShares | 54,026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Lights Fund Trust IV | 50,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 68 asset managers. See all 68 in the interactive database.
Combines 4 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
99.5% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 68 asset managers below reported 31,493,672 for, 149,387 withheld. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard | 15,271,617 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 4,971,188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 3,234,563 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 1,583,607 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 1,485,026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Legg Mason | 651,607 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 638,865 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 543,120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 407,066 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 351,725 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 319,202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 228,423 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 179,640 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Federated Hermes | 175,790 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Gabelli | 165,350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Six Circles Trust | 138,667 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| STEWARD FUNDS, INC. | 121,888 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Franklin Templeton | 118,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HENNESSY FUNDS TRUST | 94,176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Cohen & Steers | 88,470 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DOMINI INVESTMENT TRUST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87,800 | Withhold |
| Advisors' Inner Circle Fund III | 75,601 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFG FUNDS, INC. | 74,867 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| ProShares | 54,026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Lights Fund Trust IV | 50,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 68 asset managers. See all 68 in the interactive database.
Combines 4 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
99.6% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 68 asset managers below reported 31,531,451 for, 111,608 withheld. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard | 15,271,617 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 4,971,188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 3,234,563 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 1,583,607 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 1,485,026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Legg Mason | 651,607 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 638,865 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 543,120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 407,066 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 351,725 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 319,202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 228,423 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 179,640 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Federated Hermes | 175,790 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Gabelli | 165,350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Six Circles Trust | 138,667 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| STEWARD FUNDS, INC. | 121,888 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Franklin Templeton | 118,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HENNESSY FUNDS TRUST | 94,176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Cohen & Steers | 88,470 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DOMINI INVESTMENT TRUST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87,800 | Withhold |
| Advisors' Inner Circle Fund III | 75,601 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFG FUNDS, INC. | 74,867 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| ProShares | 54,026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Lights Fund Trust IV | 50,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 68 asset managers. See all 68 in the interactive database.
Combines 4 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
99.1% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 68 asset managers below reported 31,367,380 for, 275,679 withheld. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard | 15,271,617 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 4,971,188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 3,234,563 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 1,583,607 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 1,485,026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Legg Mason | 651,607 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 638,865 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 543,120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 407,066 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 351,725 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 319,202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 228,423 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 179,640 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Federated Hermes | 175,790 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Gabelli | 165,350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Six Circles Trust | 138,667 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| STEWARD FUNDS, INC. | 121,888 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Franklin Templeton | 118,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HENNESSY FUNDS TRUST | 94,176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Cohen & Steers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88,470 | Withhold |
| DOMINI INVESTMENT TRUST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87,800 | Withhold |
| Advisors' Inner Circle Fund III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75,601 | Withhold |
| MFG FUNDS, INC. | 74,867 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| ProShares | 54,026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Lights Fund Trust IV | 50,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 68 asset managers. See all 68 in the interactive database.
Combines 4 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
99.6% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 68 asset managers below reported 31,531,451 for, 111,608 withheld. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard | 15,271,617 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 4,971,188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 3,234,563 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 1,583,607 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 1,485,026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Legg Mason | 651,607 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 638,865 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 543,120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 407,066 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 351,725 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 319,202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 228,423 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 179,640 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Federated Hermes | 175,790 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Gabelli | 165,350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Six Circles Trust | 138,667 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| STEWARD FUNDS, INC. | 121,888 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Franklin Templeton | 118,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HENNESSY FUNDS TRUST | 94,176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Cohen & Steers | 88,470 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DOMINI INVESTMENT TRUST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87,800 | Withhold |
| Advisors' Inner Circle Fund III | 75,601 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFG FUNDS, INC. | 74,867 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| ProShares | 54,026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Lights Fund Trust IV | 50,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 68 asset managers. See all 68 in the interactive database.
Combines 4 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
99.7% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 68 asset managers below reported 31,555,259 for, 87,800 withheld. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard | 15,271,617 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 4,971,188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 3,234,563 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 1,583,607 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 1,485,026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Legg Mason | 651,607 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 638,865 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 543,120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 407,066 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 351,725 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 319,202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 228,423 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 179,640 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Federated Hermes | 175,790 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Gabelli | 165,350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Six Circles Trust | 138,667 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| STEWARD FUNDS, INC. | 121,888 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Franklin Templeton | 118,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HENNESSY FUNDS TRUST | 94,176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Cohen & Steers | 88,470 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DOMINI INVESTMENT TRUST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87,800 | Withhold |
| Advisors' Inner Circle Fund III | 75,601 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFG FUNDS, INC. | 74,867 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| ProShares | 54,026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Lights Fund Trust IV | 50,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 68 asset managers. See all 68 in the interactive database.
Combines 4 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
99.6% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 68 asset managers below reported 31,531,451 for, 111,608 withheld. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard | 15,271,617 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 4,971,188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 3,234,563 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 1,583,607 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 1,485,026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Legg Mason | 651,607 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 638,865 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 543,120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 407,066 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 351,725 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 319,202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 228,423 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 179,640 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Federated Hermes | 175,790 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Gabelli | 165,350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Six Circles Trust | 138,667 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| STEWARD FUNDS, INC. | 121,888 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Franklin Templeton | 118,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HENNESSY FUNDS TRUST | 94,176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Cohen & Steers | 88,470 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DOMINI INVESTMENT TRUST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87,800 | Withhold |
| Advisors' Inner Circle Fund III | 75,601 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFG FUNDS, INC. | 74,867 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| ProShares | 54,026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Lights Fund Trust IV | 50,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 68 asset managers. See all 68 in the interactive database.
Combines 4 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
99.4% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 68 asset managers below reported 31,479,658 for, 163,401 withheld. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard | 15,271,617 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 4,971,188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 3,234,563 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 1,583,607 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 1,485,026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Legg Mason | 651,607 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 638,865 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 543,120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 407,066 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 351,725 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 319,202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 228,423 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 179,640 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Federated Hermes | 175,790 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Gabelli | 165,350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Six Circles Trust | 138,667 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| STEWARD FUNDS, INC. | 121,888 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Franklin Templeton | 118,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HENNESSY FUNDS TRUST | 94,176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Cohen & Steers | 88,470 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DOMINI INVESTMENT TRUST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87,800 | Withhold |
| Advisors' Inner Circle Fund III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75,601 | Withhold |
| MFG FUNDS, INC. | 74,867 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| ProShares | 54,026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Lights Fund Trust IV | 50,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 68 asset managers. See all 68 in the interactive database.
Combines 4 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
99.7% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 68 asset managers below reported 31,555,259 for, 87,800 withheld. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard | 15,271,617 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 4,971,188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 3,234,563 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 1,583,607 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 1,485,026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Legg Mason | 651,607 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 638,865 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 543,120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 407,066 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 351,725 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 319,202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 228,423 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 179,640 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Federated Hermes | 175,790 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Gabelli | 165,350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Six Circles Trust | 138,667 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| STEWARD FUNDS, INC. | 121,888 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Franklin Templeton | 118,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HENNESSY FUNDS TRUST | 94,176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Cohen & Steers | 88,470 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DOMINI INVESTMENT TRUST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87,800 | Withhold |
| Advisors' Inner Circle Fund III | 75,601 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFG FUNDS, INC. | 74,867 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| ProShares | 54,026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Lights Fund Trust IV | 50,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 68 asset managers. See all 68 in the interactive database.
Combines 4 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
99.4% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 68 asset managers below reported 31,479,658 for, 163,401 withheld. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard | 15,271,617 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 4,971,188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 3,234,563 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 1,583,607 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 1,485,026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Legg Mason | 651,607 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 638,865 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 543,120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 407,066 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 351,725 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 319,202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 228,423 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 179,640 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Federated Hermes | 175,790 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Gabelli | 165,350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Six Circles Trust | 138,667 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| STEWARD FUNDS, INC. | 121,888 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Franklin Templeton | 118,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HENNESSY FUNDS TRUST | 94,176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Cohen & Steers | 88,470 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DOMINI INVESTMENT TRUST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87,800 | Withhold |
| Advisors' Inner Circle Fund III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75,601 | Withhold |
| MFG FUNDS, INC. | 74,867 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| ProShares | 54,026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Lights Fund Trust IV | 50,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 68 asset managers. See all 68 in the interactive database.
Combines 4 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
99.4% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 68 asset managers below reported 31,455,850 for, 187,209 withheld. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard | 15,271,617 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 4,971,188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 3,234,563 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 1,583,607 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 1,485,026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Legg Mason | 651,607 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 638,865 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 543,120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 407,066 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 351,725 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 319,202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 228,423 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 179,640 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Federated Hermes | 175,790 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Gabelli | 165,350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Six Circles Trust | 138,667 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| STEWARD FUNDS, INC. | 121,888 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Franklin Templeton | 118,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HENNESSY FUNDS TRUST | 94,176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Cohen & Steers | 88,470 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DOMINI INVESTMENT TRUST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87,800 | Withhold |
| Advisors' Inner Circle Fund III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75,601 | Withhold |
| MFG FUNDS, INC. | 74,867 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| ProShares | 54,026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Lights Fund Trust IV | 50,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 68 asset managers. See all 68 in the interactive database.
Combines 3 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
99.9% Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice · no official result
Description as filed by funds: APPROVAL OF THE ADVISORY AND NON- BINDING RESOLUTION ON THE APPROACH TO EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION AS DESCRIBED IN THE MANAGEMENT INFORMATION CIRCULAR.
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice). The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JPMorgan | 1,496,193 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 695,236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Gabelli | 165,350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Advisors' Inner Circle Fund III | 75,601 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Jackson National | 44,799 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MASTER INVESTMENT PORTFOLIO | 36,626 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Lincoln Financial | 32,157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| ETF Series Solutions | 7,737 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| RBB FUND, INC. | 6,019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allianz | 2,039 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FORUM FUNDS | 1,168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Forethought Variable Insurance Trust | 485 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Morningstar Funds Trust | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| ADVISORS SERIES TRUST | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 14 managers: 2,563,507 for.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock | 28,080,178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| SCOTIA CAPITAL INC. | 11,095,825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| 1832 Asset Management L.P. | 8,713,280 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Cardinal Capital Management, Inc. | 2,742,287 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fiera Capital Corp | 749,543 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Goldman Sachs | 684,498 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Trust | 465,854 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| NATIONAL BANK INVESTMENTS INC. | 260,087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Rempart Asset Management Inc. | 239,210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| ENVESTNET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC | 116,157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| National Bank Financial Inc. | 111,213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Value Partners Investments Inc. | 98,796 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| UNION BANK & TRUST CO /NE/ | 90,392 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| WELLS FARGO CLEARING SERVICES, LLC | 76,949 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Edward D. Jones & Co., L.P. | 68,774 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Natixis | 58,632 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Korea Investment CORP | 57,459 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Ninepoint Partners LP | 56,996 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| One Capital Management, LLC | 54,626 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| LPL Financial LLC | 45,267 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| WELLS FARGO ADVISORS FINANCIAL NETWORK, LLC | 35,320 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Baird | 34,076 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 27,351 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Cumberland Partners Ltd | 21,292 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| RAYMOND JAMES & ASSOCIATES | 19,653 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 135 managers: 54,229,842 for, 7,516 against. Showing the 25 largest; see all in the interactive database.
99.2% Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice · no official result
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice). The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard | 15,271,617 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 4,971,188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 2,539,327 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Legg Mason | 651,607 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 638,865 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 543,120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 407,066 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 351,725 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 319,202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 228,423 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 179,640 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Six Circles Trust | 138,667 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| STEWARD FUNDS, INC. | 121,888 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Franklin Templeton | 118,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HENNESSY FUNDS TRUST | 94,176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Cohen & Steers | 88,470 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 87,414 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFG FUNDS, INC. | 74,867 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| ProShares | 54,026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Lights Fund Trust IV | 50,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 40,521 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AQR | 33,474 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Calvert | 31,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Goldman Sachs | 28,694 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 25,654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 48 managers: 27,302,829 for. Showing the 25 largest; see all in the interactive database.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| APG Asset Management US Inc. | 1,046,625 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| CIDEL ASSET MANAGEMENT INC | 988,141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BAILLIE GIFFORD OVERSEAS LTD | 422,707 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Baillie Gifford Investment Management (Europe) Ltd | 264,398 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Triasima Portfolio Management inc. | 230,030 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BAILLIE GIFFORD & CO LTD | 0 | 229,094 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| BlackRock | 228,105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 144,681 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| NORDEA INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AB | 50,224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Purpose Unlimited Inc. | 35,920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| WASHINGTON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, INC | 18,740 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MILLER HOWARD INVESTMENTS INC /NY | 13,403 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Siemens Fonds Invest GmbH | 4,208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Ausbil Investment Management Ltd | 3,519 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Trust | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| SHELTON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 16 managers: 3,451,022 for, 229,094 against.
99.1% Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice · no official result
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice). The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charles Schwab | 1,485,026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Federated Hermes | 175,790 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DOMINI INVESTMENT TRUST | 0 | 87,800 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Russell Investments | 25,409 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Hartford | 0 | 1,003 | 0 | 0 | Against |
Fund voting reports, all 5 managers: 1,686,225 for, 88,803 against.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TD Waterhouse Canada Inc. | 9,299,731 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| LOUISBOURG INVESTMENTS INC. | 16,537 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Union Investment Management GmbH | 0 | 6,498 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Purpose Unlimited Inc. | 5,195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Impact Investors, Inc | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 5 managers: 9,321,475 for, 6,498 against.
100% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 3 asset managers below reported 4,852 for, 486 abstained. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Claret Asset Management Corp | 2,586 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| K.J. Harrison & Partners Inc | 2,266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| LEAVELL INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, INC. | 0 | 0 | 486 | 0 | Abstain |
100% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 51 asset managers below reported 27,305,177 for. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard | 15,271,617 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 4,971,188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 2,539,327 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Legg Mason | 651,607 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 638,865 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 543,120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 407,066 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 351,725 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 319,202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Virtus | 228,423 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| American Century | 179,640 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Six Circles Trust | 138,667 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| STEWARD FUNDS, INC. | 121,888 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Franklin Templeton | 118,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HENNESSY FUNDS TRUST | 94,176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Cohen & Steers | 88,470 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 87,414 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MFG FUNDS, INC. | 74,867 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| ProShares | 54,026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Lights Fund Trust IV | 50,935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 40,521 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AQR | 33,474 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Calvert | 31,815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Goldman Sachs | 28,694 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 25,654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 51 asset managers. See all 51 in the interactive database.
100% of fund votes cast · no official result
Description as filed by funds: APPOINTMENT OF AUDITORS AND AUTHORIZATION OF DIRECTORS TO FIX THE AUDITORS' REMUNERATION AS DESCRIBED IN THE MANAGEMENT INFORMATION CIRCULAR.
The 15 asset managers below reported 2,562,854 for. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JPMorgan | 1,496,193 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 695,236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Gabelli | 165,350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Advisors' Inner Circle Fund III | 75,601 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Jackson National | 44,799 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MASTER INVESTMENT PORTFOLIO | 36,626 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Lincoln Financial | 32,157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| ETF Series Solutions | 7,737 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| RBB FUND, INC. | 6,019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Allianz | 2,039 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Forethought Variable Insurance Trust | 485 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Formidable Asset Management, LLC | 366 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Decatur Capital Management, Inc. | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Morningstar Funds Trust | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| ADVISORS SERIES TRUST | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
100% of fund votes cast · no official result
The 5 asset managers below reported 1,775,028 for. The figure above is FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST + WITHHELD) of the shares these managers voted; abstained and unvoted shares are in neither half, and these managers are a subset of all shareholders, not the meeting result.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charles Schwab | 1,485,026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Federated Hermes | 175,790 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| DOMINI INVESTMENT TRUST | 87,800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Russell Investments | 25,409 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Hartford | 1,003 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Ranked separately for each type of Form N-PX report. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two tables can list the same shares and are never added together. Each is ranked by the shares voted on the item that the most managers of that type reported, shown as a share of the 507,300,000 shares outstanding at the time of that meeting.
| # | Asset manager | % of shares outstanding |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vanguard | 3.01% |
| 2 | Fidelity | 0.98% |
| 3 | BlackRock | 0.64% |
| 4 | JPMorgan | 0.31% |
| 5 | Charles Schwab | 0.29% |
| 6 | Legg Mason | 0.13% |
| 7 | First Trust | 0.13% |
| 8 | Invesco | 0.11% |
| 9 | State Street | 0.08% |
| 10 | Dimensional | 0.07% |
| # | Asset manager | % of shares outstanding |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | BlackRock | 5.54% |
| 2 | SCOTIA CAPITAL INC. | 2.19% |
| 3 | 1832 Asset Management L.P. | 1.72% |
| 4 | Cardinal Capital Management, Inc. | 0.54% |
| 5 | Fiera Capital Corp | 0.15% |
| 6 | Goldman Sachs | 0.13% |
| 7 | Northern Trust | 0.09% |
| 8 | NATIONAL BANK INVESTMENTS INC. | 0.05% |
| 9 | Rempart Asset Management Inc. | 0.05% |
| 10 | ENVESTNET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC | 0.02% |
As disclosed to the SEC in Form 13F (quarter-end holdings of 30 large managers), Schedules 13D and 13G (beneficial ownership above 5%) and the company’s own proxy statement (DEF 14A). Each row names its form.
| Holder | % outstanding | Disclosure |
|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Group | 4.76% | 13F |
| Geode Capital | 1.35% | 13F |
| Goldman Sachs | 0.72% | 13F |
| Morgan Stanley | 0.70% | 13F |
| Two Sigma | 0.49% | 13F |
| JPMorgan Chase | 0.48% | 13F |
| Charles Schwab | 0.30% | 13F |
| BlackRock | 0.30% | 13F |
| Invesco | 0.24% | 13F |
| Franklin Templeton | 0.18% | 13F |
Percentages above are of 507,300,000 shares outstanding, as reported by Fortis Inc. on its Form 40-F dated December 31, 2025 (see the filing on EDGAR). This is the count contemporaneous with the 2025-2026 meeting, not today’s. Each holding is as of its own filing, which may be dated before or after the meeting.
Every figure above is derived from filings made with the US Securities and Exchange Commission: Form N-PX, in which registered funds disclose how they voted every proxy and institutional managers disclose their votes on executive pay (say-on-pay, say-on-frequency and golden parachutes), and Form 8-K Item 5.07, in which the company reports its own meeting results. Shares outstanding are taken from Fortis Inc.’s 40-F dated December 31, 2025. This page is a static snapshot rebuilt weekly on October 18, 2026; a live search always shows the current data.
At Fortis Inc.'s shareholder meeting held May 7, 2026, in the 2025-2026 proxy season, 218 asset managers reported how they voted in their SEC Form N-PX filings, covering 2,325 separate fund positions. Their filings are grouped here into 19 reported items; because filers word the same ballot item differently, that can be more than the number of items on the ballot. No official Form 8-K vote tally has been matched to this meeting, so this page states no certified outcome for its most widely held ballot item. On that item — APPROVAL OF THE ADVISORY AND NON- BINDING RESOLUTION ON THE APPROACH TO EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION… — the reporting funds and managers cast 99.9% of the shares they voted in favour (FOR divided by FOR plus AGAINST plus WITHHELD; abstained and unvoted shares are excluded because neither took a side). Fund and manager reports are combined in it and may count the same shares twice: it adds fund reports to institutional-manager reports, which can cover the same shares. It is not the company's certified result.
Fortis Inc. proxy season coverage: 2023-2024 · 2024-2025 · 2025-2026 (this page).
Download data (CSV): ballot items · votes by manager · column guide.