Home › Companies › OLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INC. › 2024-2025
Compiled from SEC Form N-PX filings and OLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INC.’s Form 8-K, filed June 13, 2025 (Item 5.07 on EDGAR). Page generated October 14, 2026.
Meeting of June 10, 2025: 5 items on OLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INC.’s Form 8-K, filed June 13, 2025: 3 elected · 2 approved.
Material dissent: a director nominee under 80% of the votes cast, say-on-pay under 70%, any other item the board put forward under 80%, or a shareholder proposal with more than 50%, on the company’s own Form 8-K tally. How this is decided
Explore OLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INC. in the interactive database Compare manager voting policies
These tallies are OLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INC.’s own, as disclosed to the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission on Form 8-K, filed June 13, 2025 (Item 5.07, “Submission of Matters to a Vote of Security Holders”). They cover every share voted at the meeting, not just the funds that file Form N-PX.
| Ballot item | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Broker non-votes | Support (of votes cast) | Reported outcome | Voting standard |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elect Director: Cynthia Butitta | 44,675,129 | -- | -- | 11,733,848 | 6,361,695 | 79% | Elected | — |
| Elect Director: Cyrus Harmon, Ph.D. | 43,838,514 | -- | -- | 12,570,463 | 6,361,695 | 78% | Elected | — |
| Elect Director: Graham Walmsley, M.D., Ph.D. | 44,120,432 | -- | -- | 12,288,545 | 6,361,695 | 78% | Elected | — |
| 2. Advisory Vote on Executive Compensation Final Voting Results | 54,057,177 | 2,297,482 | 54,317 | -- | 6,361,695 | 96% | Approved | — |
| 3. Ratification of Selection of Independent Registered Public Accounting Firm Final Voting Results | 62,732,079 | 24,064 | 14,528 | -- | -- | 99.9% | Approved | — |
Source: OLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INC., Form 8-K, filed with the SEC on June 13, 2025 — read the filing on EDGAR.
Each item below shows how the 154 asset managers that disclosed a OLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INC. vote in their SEC Form N-PX filings actually voted. Share totals are the shares those managers' funds voted, summed across every fund they report.
Combines 5 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
79% Majority: yes · of votes cast
Description as filed by funds: Election of the three nominees for Class II director named in the accompanying proxy statement to hold office until the Company's 2028 Annual Meeting of Stockholders and until their successors have been duly elected and qualified: Cynthia Butitta
OLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INC.’s own tally for this item (“Elect Director: Cynthia Butitta”): 44,675,129 for, 11,733,848 withheld, per its Form 8-K filed June 13, 2025 (Item 5.07). FOR was more than half of the votes cast. Whether the item passed is for the filing to say; its statement has not been read for this item.
Reported outcome: Elected, in the filing’s own words: “Proposal 1—Election of Directors Final Voting Results The Company's stockholders elected each of the three nominees for Class II director to hold office until the Company's 2028 annual meeting of stockholders and until their respective successors have been duly elected and qualified.”
Support: 79% of votes cast — FOR ÷ (FOR + WITHHELD); abstentions and broker non-votes are excluded.
The 48 asset managers below reported 8,504,933 for, 1,258,844 withheld, 28,750 abstained.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard | 2,884,411 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FRANKLIN STRATEGIC SERIES | 1,665,389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 1,574,360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 968,985 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 603,916 | Withhold |
| TIAA | 483,544 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 358,831 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Victory Capital | 0 | 0 | 0 | 329,866 | Withhold |
| Equitable | 74,094 | 0 | 0 | 67,160 | Mixed |
| RBB FUND, INC. | 109,871 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dunham Funds | 86,147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Thrivent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70,595 | Withhold |
| Goldman Sachs | 66,964 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| VALUED ADVISERS TRUST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56,137 | Withhold |
| Lincoln Financial | 40,245 | 0 | 0 | 5,674 | Mixed |
| Northern Trust | 45,647 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 35,829 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BRIDGEWAY FUNDS INC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25,000 | Withhold |
| Global X | 24,140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AIG/SunAmerica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20,881 | Withhold |
| Voya | 20,681 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Pacific Life | 17,666 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| ETFis Series Trust I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16,740 | Withhold |
| John Hancock | 0 | 0 | 15,571 | 0 | Abstain |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 15,473 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 48 asset managers. See all 48 in the interactive database.
Combines 5 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
78% Majority: yes · of votes cast
Description as filed by funds: Election of the three nominees for Class II director named in the accompanying proxy statement to hold office until the Company's 2028 Annual Meeting of Stockholders and until their successors have been duly elected and qualified: Cyrus Harmon, Ph.D.
OLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INC.’s own tally for this item (“Elect Director: Cyrus Harmon, Ph.D.”): 43,838,514 for, 12,570,463 withheld, per its Form 8-K filed June 13, 2025 (Item 5.07). FOR was more than half of the votes cast. Whether the item passed is for the filing to say; its statement has not been read for this item.
Reported outcome: Elected, in the filing’s own words: “Proposal 1—Election of Directors Final Voting Results The Company's stockholders elected each of the three nominees for Class II director to hold office until the Company's 2028 annual meeting of stockholders and until their respective successors have been duly elected and qualified.”
Support: 78% of votes cast — FOR ÷ (FOR + WITHHELD); abstentions and broker non-votes are excluded.
The 48 asset managers below reported 8,466,368 for, 1,297,409 withheld, 28,750 abstained.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard | 2,884,411 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FRANKLIN STRATEGIC SERIES | 1,665,389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 1,574,360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 968,985 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 603,916 | Withhold |
| TIAA | 483,544 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 358,831 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Victory Capital | 0 | 0 | 0 | 329,866 | Withhold |
| Equitable | 141,254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| RBB FUND, INC. | 109,871 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dunham Funds | 86,147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Thrivent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70,595 | Withhold |
| Goldman Sachs | 66,964 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| VALUED ADVISERS TRUST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56,137 | Withhold |
| Lincoln Financial | 10,645 | 0 | 0 | 35,274 | Mixed |
| Northern Trust | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45,647 | Withhold |
| Invesco | 35,829 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BRIDGEWAY FUNDS INC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25,000 | Withhold |
| Global X | 24,140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AIG/SunAmerica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20,881 | Withhold |
| Voya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20,681 | Withhold |
| Pacific Life | 17,666 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| ETFis Series Trust I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16,740 | Withhold |
| John Hancock | 0 | 0 | 15,571 | 0 | Abstain |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 15,473 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 48 asset managers. See all 48 in the interactive database.
Combines 6 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
78% Majority: yes · of votes cast
Description as filed by funds: Election of the three nominees for Class II director named in the accompanying proxy statement to hold office until the Company's 2028 Annual Meeting of Stockholders and until their successors have been duly elected and qualified: Graham Walmsley, M.D., Ph.D.
OLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INC.’s own tally for this item (“Elect Director: Graham Walmsley, M.D., Ph.D.”): 44,120,432 for, 12,288,545 withheld, per its Form 8-K filed June 13, 2025 (Item 5.07). FOR was more than half of the votes cast. Whether the item passed is for the filing to say; its statement has not been read for this item.
Reported outcome: Elected, in the filing’s own words: “Proposal 1—Election of Directors Final Voting Results The Company's stockholders elected each of the three nominees for Class II director to hold office until the Company's 2028 annual meeting of stockholders and until their respective successors have been duly elected and qualified.”
Support: 78% of votes cast — FOR ÷ (FOR + WITHHELD); abstentions and broker non-votes are excluded.
The 48 asset managers below reported 8,465,536 for, 1,298,241 withheld, 28,750 abstained.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard | 2,884,411 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FRANKLIN STRATEGIC SERIES | 1,665,389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 1,574,360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 968,985 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 603,916 | Withhold |
| TIAA | 483,544 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 358,831 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Victory Capital | 0 | 0 | 0 | 329,866 | Withhold |
| Equitable | 74,094 | 0 | 0 | 67,160 | Mixed |
| RBB FUND, INC. | 109,871 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dunham Funds | 86,147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Thrivent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70,595 | Withhold |
| Goldman Sachs | 66,964 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| VALUED ADVISERS TRUST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56,137 | Withhold |
| Lincoln Financial | 10,645 | 0 | 0 | 35,274 | Mixed |
| Northern Trust | 45,647 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 35,829 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BRIDGEWAY FUNDS INC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25,000 | Withhold |
| Global X | 24,140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AIG/SunAmerica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20,881 | Withhold |
| Voya | 20,681 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Pacific Life | 17,666 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| ETFis Series Trust I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16,740 | Withhold |
| John Hancock | 0 | 0 | 15,571 | 0 | Abstain |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 15,473 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 48 asset managers. See all 48 in the interactive database.
Combines 4 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
96% Approved · of votes cast
Description as filed by funds: APPROVAL, ON AN ADVISORY BASIS, OF THE COMPENSATION OF THE COMPANY'S NAMED EXECUTIVE OFFICERS.
OLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INC.’s own tally for this item (“2. Advisory Vote on Executive Compensation Final Voting Results”): 54,057,177 for, 2,297,482 against — passed, per its Form 8-K filed June 13, 2025 (Item 5.07).
Reported outcome: Approved, in the filing’s own words: “The Company's stockholders approved, on an advisory basis, the compensation awarded to the Company's named executive officers, as disclosed in the Proxy Statement.”
Support: 96% of votes cast — FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST); abstentions and broker non-votes are excluded.
Also reported under other wordings, matched to the same row of OLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INC.’s official tally and shown with their own fund figures; their managers are not in the figures or the table on this card: “14A Executive Compensation Approval, on an advisory basis, of the compensation of the Company's named executive officers.” (3 managers, Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice; no share total shown); “Advisory Vote to Ratify Named Executive Officers' Compensation” (3 managers, Fund and manager reports combined; may count the same shares twice; no share total shown); “Advisory vote to approve named executive compensation” (2 managers, 6,696,640 for).
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard | 2,884,411 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FRANKLIN STRATEGIC SERIES | 1,665,389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 1,574,360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 968,985 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 0 | 603,916 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| TIAA | 483,544 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 358,831 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Victory Capital | 329,866 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Equitable | 74,094 | 67,160 | 0 | 0 | Mixed |
| Thrivent | 70,595 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Goldman Sachs | 0 | 66,964 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Lincoln Financial | 40,245 | 5,674 | 0 | 0 | Mixed |
| Northern Trust | 45,647 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 0 | 35,829 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| BRIDGEWAY FUNDS INC | 0 | 25,000 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Global X | 24,140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AIG/SunAmerica | 20,881 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Voya | 20,681 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Pacific Life | 17,666 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| ETFis Series Trust I | 16,740 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 15,571 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 15,473 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Jackson National | 0 | 13,179 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Brighthouse | 12,600 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| ProShares | 11,170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 44 managers: 8,700,566 for, 832,811 against. Showing the 25 largest; see all in the interactive database.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paradigm Biocapital Advisors LP | 5,785,104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BVF INC/IL | 5,295,893 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Deep Track Capital, LP | 3,442,833 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FRANKLIN ADVISERS INC | 3,011,969 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Logos Global Management LP | 2,508,114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MPM BioImpact LLC | 2,450,282 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Lightspeed Management Company, L.L.C. | 1,930,894 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| PICTET ASSET MANAGEMENT SA | 1,747,813 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vivo Capital, LLC | 1,505,862 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Woodline Partners LP | 1,466,656 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 1,386,948 | 1,111 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Point72 | 1,250,735 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 1,096,185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Citadel | 1,048,722 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 638,321 | 73 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Nuveen | 486,236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JACOBS LEVY EQUITY MANAGEMENT, INC | 399,531 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 358,831 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Victory Capital | 350,546 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Trust | 281,277 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| HighVista Strategies LLC | 212,185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Affinity Asset Advisors, LLC | 185,291 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Wellington | 153,175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MARSHALL WACE, LLP | 146,131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| MELLON INVESTMENTS Corp | 145,726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 119 managers: 38,271,903 for, 377,631 against. Showing the 25 largest; see all in the interactive database.
Combines 2 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
99.9% Approved · of votes cast
Description as filed by funds: RATIFICATION OF THE SELECTION BY THE AUDIT COMMITTEE OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS OF ERNST & YOUNG LLP AS THE COMPANY'S INDEPENDENT REGISTERED PUBLIC ACCOUNTING FIRM FOR THE YEAR ENDING DECEMBER 31, 2025.
OLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INC.’s own tally for this item (“3. Ratification of Selection of Independent Registered Public Accounting Firm Final Voting Results”): 62,732,079 for, 24,064 against — passed, per its Form 8-K filed June 13, 2025 (Item 5.07).
Reported outcome: Approved, in the filing’s own words: “Proposal 3: Ratification of Selection of Independent Registered Public Accounting Firm Final Voting Results”
Support: 99.9% of votes cast — FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST); abstentions and broker non-votes are excluded.
The 46 asset managers below reported 9,729,395 for.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard | 2,884,411 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| FRANKLIN STRATEGIC SERIES | 1,665,389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 1,574,360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 968,985 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dimensional | 603,916 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| TIAA | 483,544 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 358,831 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Victory Capital | 329,866 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Equitable | 141,254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| RBB FUND, INC. | 109,871 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Dunham Funds | 86,147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Thrivent | 70,595 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Goldman Sachs | 66,964 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Lincoln Financial | 45,919 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Northern Trust | 45,647 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Invesco | 35,829 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BRIDGEWAY FUNDS INC | 25,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Global X | 24,140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| AIG/SunAmerica | 20,881 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Voya | 20,681 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Pacific Life | 17,666 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| ETFis Series Trust I | 16,740 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| John Hancock | 15,571 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 15,473 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Jackson National | 13,179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 46 asset managers. See all 46 in the interactive database.
Ranked separately for each type of Form N-PX report. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two tables can list the same shares and are never added together. Each is ranked by the shares voted on the item that the most managers of that type reported, shown as a share of the 68,333,065 shares outstanding at the time of that meeting.
| # | Asset manager | % of shares outstanding |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vanguard | 4.22% |
| 2 | FRANKLIN STRATEGIC SERIES | 2.44% |
| 3 | BlackRock | 2.30% |
| 4 | Fidelity | 1.42% |
| 5 | Dimensional | 0.88% |
| 6 | TIAA | 0.71% |
| 7 | Charles Schwab | 0.53% |
| 8 | Victory Capital | 0.48% |
| 9 | Equitable | 0.21% |
| 10 | RBB FUND, INC. | 0.16% |
| # | Asset manager | % of shares outstanding |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paradigm Biocapital Advisors LP | 8.47% |
| 2 | BVF INC/IL | 7.75% |
| 3 | Deep Track Capital, LP | 5.04% |
| 4 | FRANKLIN ADVISERS INC | 4.41% |
| 5 | Logos Global Management LP | 3.67% |
| 6 | MPM BioImpact LLC | 3.59% |
| 7 | Lightspeed Management Company, L.L.C. | 2.83% |
| 8 | PICTET ASSET MANAGEMENT SA | 2.56% |
| 9 | Vivo Capital, LLC | 2.20% |
| 10 | Woodline Partners LP | 2.15% |
As disclosed to the SEC in Form 13F (quarter-end holdings of 30 large managers), Schedules 13D and 13G (beneficial ownership above 5%) and the company’s own proxy statement (DEF 14A). Each row names its form.
| Holder | % outstanding | Disclosure |
|---|---|---|
| FMR LLC | 14.63% | 13G |
| JANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC | 10.40% | 13G |
| Raymond Debbane | 6.53% | 13G |
| BlackRock | 5.59% | 13F |
| Logos Global Management LP | 4.70% | 13D |
| Franklin Templeton | 4.41% | 13F |
| Vanguard Group | 4.20% | 13F |
| Wellington Management | 2.16% | 13F |
| Dimensional Fund Advisors | 1.93% | 13F |
| Geode Capital | 1.59% | 13F |
Percentages above are of 68,333,065 shares outstanding, as reported by OLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INC. on its Form 10-Q dated March 31, 2025 (see the filing on EDGAR). This is the count contemporaneous with the 2024-2025 meeting, not today’s. Each holding is as of its own filing, which may be dated before or after the meeting.
Every figure above is derived from filings made with the US Securities and Exchange Commission: Form N-PX, in which registered funds disclose how they voted every proxy and institutional managers disclose their votes on executive pay (say-on-pay, say-on-frequency and golden parachutes), and Form 8-K Item 5.07, in which the company reports its own meeting results. Shares outstanding are taken from OLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INC.’s 10-Q dated March 31, 2025. This page is a static snapshot rebuilt weekly on October 14, 2026; a live search always shows the current data.
At OLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INC.'s shareholder meeting held June 10, 2025, in the 2024-2025 proxy season, 154 asset managers reported how they voted on 5 ballot items in their SEC Form N-PX filings, covering 899 separate fund positions. On the most widely held item on that ballot — APPROVAL, ON AN ADVISORY BASIS, OF THE COMPENSATION OF THE COMPANY'S NAMED EXECUTIVE OFFICERS. — OLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INC.'s filing reports the proposal as approved, with 96% support of the votes cast (FOR divided by FOR plus AGAINST, the conventional basis for proxy support; abstentions, broker non-votes and unvoted shares are excluded because none of them took a side). Source: OLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INC.'s Form 8-K, Item 5.07, filed with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission on June 13, 2025.
OLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INC. proxy season coverage: 2023-2024 · 2024-2025 (this page) · 2025-2026.
Download data (CSV): ballot items · votes by manager · column guide.