Home › Companies › MARA Holdings, Inc. › 2025-2026
Compiled from SEC Form N-PX filings and MARA Holdings, Inc.’s Form 8-K, filed June 22, 2026 (Item 5.07 on EDGAR). Page generated October 14, 2026.
Meeting of June 18, 2026: 5 items on MARA Holdings, Inc.’s Form 8-K, filed June 22, 2026: 2 elected · 3 approved.
Material dissent: a director nominee under 80% of the votes cast, say-on-pay under 70%, any other item the board put forward under 80%, or a shareholder proposal with more than 50%, on the company’s own Form 8-K tally. How this is decided
Explore MARA Holdings, Inc. in the interactive database Compare manager voting policies
These tallies are MARA Holdings, Inc.’s own, as disclosed to the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission on Form 8-K, filed June 22, 2026 (Item 5.07, “Submission of Matters to a Vote of Security Holders”). They cover every share voted at the meeting, not just the funds that file Form N-PX.
| Ballot item | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Broker non-votes | Support (of votes cast) | Reported outcome | Voting standard |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elect Director: Vicki Mealer-Burke | 65,489,872 | -- | -- | 45,085,559 | 102,823,665 | 59% | Elected | — |
| Elect Director: Douglas Mellinger | 100,494,708 | -- | -- | 10,080,723 | 102,823,665 | 91% | Elected | — |
| 2. Ratification of Appointment of Accounting Firm | 208,334,659 | 4,190,775 | 873,662 | -- | -- | 98% | Approved | — |
| 3. Approval, on an advisory basis, of the compensation of the Named Executive Officers | 64,973,538 | 44,975,240 | 626,653 | -- | 102,823,665 | 59% | Approved | — |
| 4. Approval of Amendment to the 2018 Plan | 83,714,947 | 26,423,491 | 436,993 | -- | 102,823,665 | 76% | Approved | — |
Source: MARA Holdings, Inc., Form 8-K, filed with the SEC on June 22, 2026 — read the filing on EDGAR.
Each item below shows how the 356 asset managers that disclosed a MARA Holdings, Inc. vote in their SEC Form N-PX filings actually voted. Share totals are the shares those managers' funds voted, summed across every fund they report.
Combines 7 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
91% Majority: yes · of votes cast
Description as filed by funds: Election of Class III directors to serve until our 2029 annual meeting of stockholders: Douglas Mellinger
MARA Holdings, Inc.’s own tally for this item (“Elect Director: Douglas Mellinger”): 100,494,708 for, 10,080,723 withheld, per its Form 8-K filed June 22, 2026 (Item 5.07). FOR was more than half of the votes cast. Whether the item passed is for the filing to say; its statement has not been read for this item.
Reported outcome: Elected, in the filing’s own words: “The final voting results for each matter submitted to a vote of stockholders at the Annual Meeting are as follows: Proposal No. 1: Election of Class III Directors The stockholders elected the following nominees as Class III directors to serve until the Company's annual meeting of stockholders to be…”
Support: 91% of votes cast — FOR ÷ (FOR + WITHHELD); abstentions and broker non-votes are excluded.
The 70 asset managers below reported 56,196,421 for, 426,152 withheld, 300 abstained, 3,198 not voted.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard | 27,910,571 | 0 | 300 | 127,905 | For |
| BlackRock | 9,561,765 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 3,808,544 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bitwise Funds Trust | 2,172,051 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 1,494,764 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| CoinShares ETF Trust | 1,306,363 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| VanEck ETF Trust | 1,213,306 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 940,609 | 0 | 0 | 1,217 | For |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 755,386 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Global X | 695,182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Columbia Threadneedle | 575,633 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Tidal Trust II | 514,438 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Capital Group | 402,046 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| ETF Opportunities Trust | 397,064 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 381,285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Equitable | 332,029 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 327,541 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 313,173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Goldman Sachs | 299,932 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 284,986 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Lincoln Financial | 277,304 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| WisdomTree | 247,842 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Tidal Trust I | 234,823 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 189,892 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| VanEck Funds | 164,792 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 70 asset managers. See all 70 in the interactive database.
Combines 7 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
59% Majority: yes · of votes cast
Description as filed by funds: Election of Class III directors to serve until our 2029 annual meeting of stockholders: Vicki Mealer-Burke
MARA Holdings, Inc.’s own tally for this item (“Elect Director: Vicki Mealer-Burke”): 65,489,872 for, 45,085,559 withheld, per its Form 8-K filed June 22, 2026 (Item 5.07). FOR was more than half of the votes cast. Whether the item passed is for the filing to say; its statement has not been read for this item.
Reported outcome: Elected, in the filing’s own words: “The final voting results for each matter submitted to a vote of stockholders at the Annual Meeting are as follows: Proposal No. 1: Election of Class III Directors The stockholders elected the following nominees as Class III directors to serve until the Company's annual meeting of stockholders to be…”
Support: 59% of votes cast — FOR ÷ (FOR + WITHHELD); abstentions and broker non-votes are excluded.
The 70 asset managers below reported 35,478,985 for, 10,018,776 withheld, 11,125,112 abstained, 3,198 not voted.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard | 28,038,020 | 0 | 756 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 89,942 | 0 | 9,471,823 | 0 | Abstain |
| Charles Schwab | 4,016 | 0 | 0 | 3,804,528 | Withhold |
| Bitwise Funds Trust | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,172,051 | Withhold |
| Fidelity | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,494,764 | Withhold |
| CoinShares ETF Trust | 0 | 0 | 1,306,363 | 0 | Abstain |
| VanEck ETF Trust | 1,213,306 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 940,649 | 0 | 0 | 1,177 | For |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 755,386 | Withhold |
| Global X | 695,182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Columbia Threadneedle | 575,633 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Tidal Trust II | 514,438 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Capital Group | 402,046 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| ETF Opportunities Trust | 397,064 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 0 | 0 | 0 | 381,285 | Withhold |
| Equitable | 277,681 | 0 | 0 | 54,348 | Mixed |
| JPMorgan | 327,541 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 313,173 | Withhold |
| Goldman Sachs | 299,932 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 114,615 | 0 | 170,371 | 0 | Mixed |
| Lincoln Financial | 277,304 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| WisdomTree | 247,842 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Tidal Trust I | 234,823 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 189,892 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| VanEck Funds | 164,792 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 70 asset managers. See all 70 in the interactive database.
Combines 6 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
76% Approved · of votes cast
Description as filed by funds: Approval of an amendment to our Amended and Restated 2018 Equity Incentive Plan (the "2018 Plan") to increase the number of shares of our common stock reserved under the 2018 Plan by 18 million shares.
MARA Holdings, Inc.’s own tally for this item (“4. Approval of Amendment to the 2018 Plan”): 83,714,947 for, 26,423,491 against — passed, per its Form 8-K filed June 22, 2026 (Item 5.07).
Reported outcome: Approved, in the filing’s own words: “Proposal No. 4: Approval of Amendment to the 2018 Plan The stockholders approved the Amendment.”
Support: 76% of votes cast — FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST); abstentions and broker non-votes are excluded.
Also reported under other wordings, matched to the same row of MARA Holdings, Inc.’s official tally and shown with their own fund figures; their managers are not in the figures or the table on this card: “Amend Omnibus Stock Plan” (3 managers, 24,150 against, 2,753 not voted).
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard | 27,970,136 | 68,628 | 12 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 9,561,765 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 3,808,544 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bitwise Funds Trust | 0 | 2,172,051 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Fidelity | 1,494,764 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| CoinShares ETF Trust | 0 | 1,306,363 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| VanEck ETF Trust | 1,213,306 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 939,432 | 2,394 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 0 | 755,386 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Global X | 695,182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Columbia Threadneedle | 575,633 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Tidal Trust II | 514,438 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Capital Group | 0 | 402,046 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| ETF Opportunities Trust | 397,064 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 0 | 381,285 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Equitable | 332,029 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 327,541 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 0 | 313,173 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Goldman Sachs | 299,932 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 170,371 | 114,615 | 0 | 0 | Mixed |
| Lincoln Financial | 277,304 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| WisdomTree | 247,842 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Tidal Trust I | 234,823 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 189,892 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| VanEck Funds | 164,792 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Fund voting reports, all 67 managers: 50,261,000 for, 6,301,154 against, 36,718 abstained, 445 not voted. Showing the 25 largest; see all in the interactive database.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Union Investment Management GmbH | 686,608 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Vident Advisory, LLC | 4,313 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Boltwood Capital Management | 715 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Investment Partners Asset Management, Inc. | 0 | 0 | 700 | 0 | Abstain |
| CHECK CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC/CA | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Institutional-manager reports, all 5 managers: 691,836 for, 700 abstained.
Combines 19 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
59% Approved · of votes cast
Description as filed by funds: A non-binding, advisory vote on the compensation of our Named Executive Officers ("Say-on-Pay").
MARA Holdings, Inc.’s own tally for this item (“3. Approval, on an advisory basis, of the compensation of the Named Executive Officers”): 64,973,538 for, 44,975,240 against — passed, per its Form 8-K filed June 22, 2026 (Item 5.07).
Reported outcome: Approved, in the filing’s own words: “Proposal No. 3: Approval, on an advisory basis, of the compensation of the Named Executive Officers The stockholders approved, on a non-binding advisory basis, the compensation of the Named Executive Officers.”
Support: 59% of votes cast — FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST); abstentions and broker non-votes are excluded.
Fund voting reports and institutional-manager reports both cover this item. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two are shown separately below and never added together, and their sum is not shown (fund and manager reports combined may count the same shares twice).
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard | 27,909,565 | 129,193 | 17 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 9,561,765 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 3,039 | 3,805,505 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Bitwise Funds Trust | 0 | 2,172,051 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Fidelity | 1,494,764 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| CoinShares ETF Trust | 0 | 1,306,363 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| VanEck ETF Trust | 0 | 1,213,306 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| State Street | 999 | 940,827 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 0 | 755,386 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Global X | 0 | 695,182 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Columbia Threadneedle | 0 | 575,633 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Tidal Trust II | 514,438 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Capital Group | 402,046 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| ETF Opportunities Trust | 397,064 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 0 | 381,285 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Equitable | 54,348 | 277,681 | 0 | 0 | Mixed |
| JPMorgan | 327,541 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 0 | 313,173 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Goldman Sachs | 295,493 | 4,439 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 170,371 | 114,615 | 0 | 0 | Mixed |
| Lincoln Financial | 26,504 | 250,800 | 0 | 0 | Mixed |
| WisdomTree | 247,842 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Tidal Trust I | 234,823 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 189,892 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| VanEck Funds | 0 | 164,792 | 0 | 0 | Against |
Fund voting reports, all 70 managers: 42,245,639 for, 14,340,510 against, 36,723 abstained, 3,247 not voted. Showing the 25 largest; see all in the interactive database.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock | 9,166,700 | 117,364 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 3,039 | 4,206,064 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| State Street | 7,957 | 3,194,430 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| CANADA PENSION PLAN INVESTMENT BOARD | 0 | 2,675,300 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Northern Trust | 0 | 1,925,178 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| PRINCIPAL GLOBAL INVESTORS | 0 | 1,835,028 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| VAN ECK ASSOCIATES CORP | 0 | 1,378,098 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| PARAMETRIC PORTFOLIO ASSOCIATES LLC | 0 | 1,123,724 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Vanguard | 973,917 | 30,661 | 0 | 0 | For |
| NOMURA INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT BUSINESS TRUST | 0 | 838,290 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| MELLON INVESTMENTS Corp | 710,830 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Union Investment Management GmbH | 0 | 686,608 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| UBS | 0 | 546,836 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 466,716 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Rhumbline | 1,209 | 464,615 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Legal & General Investment Management America Inc | 0 | 450,640 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| DE Shaw | 0 | 424,549 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Goldman Sachs | 394,147 | 29,126 | 0 | 0 | Mixed |
| AllianceBernstein | 0 | 411,322 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Capital Research Global Investors | 402,046 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| REX Advisers, LLC | 397,064 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Voya | 0 | 356,567 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| Invesco | 0 | 318,339 | 0 | 0 | Against |
| BNY Mellon | 189,755 | 108,240 | 0 | 0 | Mixed |
| AQR | 0 | 281,887 | 0 | 0 | Against |
Institutional-manager reports, all 307 managers: 14,220,254 for, 25,654,622 against, 911 abstained, 3,154 not voted. Showing the 25 largest; see all in the interactive database.
Combines 4 wordings of this item as funds reported it.
98% Approved · of votes cast
Description as filed by funds: Ratification of the appointment of PricewaterhouseCoopers LLP as the independent registered public accounting firm for the year ending December 31, 2026.
MARA Holdings, Inc.’s own tally for this item (“2. Ratification of Appointment of Accounting Firm”): 208,334,659 for, 4,190,775 against — passed, per its Form 8-K filed June 22, 2026 (Item 5.07).
Reported outcome: Approved, in the filing’s own words: “Proposal No. 2: Ratification of Appointment of Accounting Firm The stockholders ratified the appointment of PricewaterhouseCoopers LLP as the Company's independent registered public accounting firm for the year ending December 31, 2026.”
Support: 98% of votes cast — FOR ÷ (FOR + AGAINST); abstentions and broker non-votes are excluded.
The 70 asset managers below reported 56,431,982 for, 154,173 against, 36,717 abstained, 3,198 not voted.
| Asset manager | For | Against | Abstain | Withheld | Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard | 28,038,707 | 57 | 11 | 0 | For |
| BlackRock | 9,561,765 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Charles Schwab | 3,808,544 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bitwise Funds Trust | 2,172,051 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Fidelity | 1,494,764 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| CoinShares ETF Trust | 1,306,363 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| VanEck ETF Trust | 1,213,306 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| State Street | 941,310 | 516 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Delaware/Macquarie | 755,386 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Global X | 695,182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Columbia Threadneedle | 575,633 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Tidal Trust II | 514,438 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Capital Group | 402,046 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| ETF Opportunities Trust | 397,064 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| First Trust | 381,285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Equitable | 332,029 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| JPMorgan | 327,541 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Principal | 313,173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Goldman Sachs | 299,932 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Bridge Builder Trust | 284,986 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Lincoln Financial | 277,304 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| WisdomTree | 247,842 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| Tidal Trust I | 234,823 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| BNY Mellon | 189,892 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
| VanEck Funds | 164,792 | 0 | 0 | 0 | For |
Showing the 25 largest of 70 asset managers. See all 70 in the interactive database.
Ranked separately for each type of Form N-PX report. An institutional manager can report shares that a fund it advises also reports, so the two tables can list the same shares and are never added together. Each is ranked by the shares voted on the item that the most managers of that type reported, shown as a share of the 381,270,503 shares outstanding at the time of that meeting.
| # | Asset manager | % of shares outstanding |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vanguard | 7.35% |
| 2 | BlackRock | 2.51% |
| 3 | Charles Schwab | 1.00% |
| 4 | Bitwise Funds Trust | 0.57% |
| 5 | Fidelity | 0.39% |
| 6 | CoinShares ETF Trust | 0.34% |
| 7 | VanEck ETF Trust | 0.32% |
| 8 | State Street | 0.25% |
| 9 | Delaware/Macquarie | 0.20% |
| 10 | Global X | 0.18% |
| # | Asset manager | % of shares outstanding |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | BlackRock | 2.44% |
| 2 | Charles Schwab | 1.10% |
| 3 | State Street | 0.84% |
| 4 | CANADA PENSION PLAN INVESTMENT BOARD | 0.70% |
| 5 | Northern Trust | 0.50% |
| 6 | PRINCIPAL GLOBAL INVESTORS | 0.48% |
| 7 | VAN ECK ASSOCIATES CORP | 0.36% |
| 8 | PARAMETRIC PORTFOLIO ASSOCIATES LLC | 0.29% |
| 9 | Vanguard | 0.26% |
| 10 | NOMURA INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT BUSINESS TRUST | 0.22% |
As disclosed to the SEC in Form 13F (quarter-end holdings of 30 large managers), Schedules 13D and 13G (beneficial ownership above 5%) and the company’s own proxy statement (DEF 14A). Each row names its form.
| Holder | % outstanding | Disclosure |
|---|---|---|
| BlackRock | 15.68% | 13F |
| Vanguard Portfolio Management | 6.97% | DEF14A |
| Vanguard Capital Management | 5.04% | DEF14A |
| Citadel Advisors | 4.86% | 13F |
| State Street | 3.99% | 13F |
| Geode Capital | 2.71% | 13F |
| D.E. Shaw | 1.74% | 13F |
| Morgan Stanley | 1.66% | 13F |
| Goldman Sachs | 1.58% | 13F |
| JPMorgan Chase | 1.23% | 13F |
Percentages above are of 381,270,503 shares outstanding, as reported by MARA Holdings, Inc. on its Form 10-Q dated April 30, 2026 (see the filing on EDGAR). This is the count contemporaneous with the 2025-2026 meeting, not today’s. Each holding is as of its own filing, which may be dated before or after the meeting.
Every figure above is derived from filings made with the US Securities and Exchange Commission: Form N-PX, in which registered funds disclose how they voted every proxy and institutional managers disclose their votes on executive pay (say-on-pay, say-on-frequency and golden parachutes), and Form 8-K Item 5.07, in which the company reports its own meeting results. Shares outstanding are taken from MARA Holdings, Inc.’s 10-Q dated April 30, 2026. This page is a static snapshot rebuilt weekly on October 14, 2026; a live search always shows the current data.
At MARA Holdings, Inc.'s shareholder meeting held June 18, 2026, in the 2025-2026 proxy season, 356 asset managers reported how they voted on 5 ballot items in their SEC Form N-PX filings, covering 1,819 separate fund positions. On the most widely held item on that ballot — A non-binding, advisory vote on the compensation of our Named Executive Officers ("Say-on-Pay"). — MARA Holdings, Inc.'s filing reports the proposal as approved, with 59% support of the votes cast (FOR divided by FOR plus AGAINST, the conventional basis for proxy support; abstentions, broker non-votes and unvoted shares are excluded because none of them took a side). Source: MARA Holdings, Inc.'s Form 8-K, Item 5.07, filed with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission on June 22, 2026.
MARA Holdings, Inc. proxy season coverage: 2023-2024 · 2024-2025 · 2025-2026 (this page).
Download data (CSV): ballot items · votes by manager · column guide.